Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Thymen Arensman 50:13
2 Eddy Finé +0:00:18
3 Ben Turner Corendon-Circus +0:00:24
4 Lander Loockx Creafin Tuv Sud +0:00:36
5 Loris Rouiller +0:00:45
6 Niels Derveaux Tarteletto-Isorex +0:00:51
7 Jarno Liessens Creafin Tuv Sud +0:01:04
8 Jens Dekker Corendon-Circus +0:01:16
9 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:21
10 Seppe Rombouts Creafin Tuv Sud +0:01:32
11 Thomas Mein +0:01:37
12 Xander Geysels +0:01:44
13 Tobias Johannessen +0:01:52
14 Dolf Pemen +0:01:54
15 Tim Van Dijke +0:02:00
16 Johan Jacobs Creafin Tuv Sud +0:02:05
17 Mathijs Wuyts +0:02:20
18 Yentl Bekaert Telenet Fidea Lions +0:02:32
19 Jenko Bonne Tarteletto-Isorex +0:02:44
20 Sammy Cadot Roger +0:02:48
21 Daniel Tulett TP Racing +0:02:51
22 Sander De Vet +0:03:00
23 Sander Lemmens +0:03:13
24 Thibault Valognes +0:03:18
25 Sandy Dujardin +0:03:29
26 Julian Siemons +0:03:31
27 Matthias Van Roy +0:03:37
28 Vince Van Den Eynde Tarteletto-Isorex +0:03:51
29 Felix Keiser +0:03:56
30 Arne Vrachten Tarteletto-Isorex +0:04:15
31 Jarne De Meyer +0:04:25
32 Clément Levallois +0:04:33
33 Mart Muskens +0:04:48
34 Nick Peers +0:04:52
35 Jarno Jordens +0:05:07
36 Niels Vandenbroucke +0:05:16
37 Emil Lindgren +0:05:30
38 Anders Halland Johannessen +0:05:31
39 Maxime Van Wynsberghe +0:06:12
40 Joe Williams +0:06:45
41 Gregory Careme +0:07:03
42 Finlay Robertson +0:07:12
43 Lars Van Uum +0:07:22
44 Ward Deschepper +0:07:29
45 Theo Gueret +0:08:05
46 Jason Van Compernolle +0:09:26
47 Seppe Lippens -1 lap
48 Max Gibbons -1 lap
49 Toby Perry -2 lap
50 Demiz Hebing -2 lap
51 Kaji Tetsuki -2 lap
52 Kieran Jarvis -3 lap
53 Lenn Verdijck -4 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock