Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Joris Nieuwenhuis Rabobank Development Team 0:50:57
2 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:51:13
3 Sieben Wouters Rabobank Development Team 0:51:23
4 Adam Toupalik Beobank-Corendon 0:51:43
5 Thomas Joseph Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:51:56
6 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Lions 0:52:01
7 Jens Dekker Beobank-Corendon 0:52:25
8 Yannick Peeters Crelan-Charles 0:52:42
9 Gosse Van Der Meer 0:52:49
10 Kobe Goossens Telenet Fidea Lions 0:52:56
11 Lander Loockx 0:53:19
12 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions 0:53:36
13 Maik Van Der Heijden 0:53:37
14 Jelle Schuermans Crelan-Charles 0:53:59
15 Kelvin Bakx 0:54:06
16 Jappe Jaspers Beobank-Corendon 0:54:09
17 Thomas Van De Velde 0:54:11
18 Jonas Degroote 0:54:16
19 Wesley Floren 0:54:50
20 Jarne Driesen Lares-Doltcini 0:54:50
21 Perry Van Den Bos 0:54:51
22 Roel Van Der Stegen 0:55:08
23 Gianni Siebens Lares-Doltcini 0:55:14
24 Jarno Liessens IKO Enertherm-Beobank 0:55:17
25 Senne De Meyer 0:55:33
26 Lawrence Tibackx 0:55:39
27 Bjorn Van Der Heijden 0:55:45
28 Richard Jansen 0:55:51
29 Koen Van Dijke 0:55:57
30 Jenko Bonne 0:56:16
31 Loïc Hennaux 0:56:26
32 Jente Tielemans 0:56:32
33 Viktor Vandebosch 0:56:33
34 Erik Boer 0:56:46
35 Han Devos 0:56:53
36 Dorian De Maeght 0:42:59
37 Mart Muskens 0:43:16
38 Per Wiggers 0:43:26
39 Johan Jacobs 0:43:28
40 Seppe Rombouts 0:36:15
41 Julien Kaise 0:36:21
42 Stefano Museeuw IKO Enertherm-Beobank 0:36:21
43 Gert Smets 0:29:06
44 Kevin Bennekom 0:30:17
45 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Lions 0:33:24
46 Pieter Van Roosbroeck 0:33:47
47 Kyle De Proost 0:35:49
48 Maarten Van Staeyen 0:22:58
49 Jonas Devoet 0:16:53
50 Ward Van Laer 0:21:10
51 Reno Bauters 0:21:53
52 Thomas Verheyen 0:15:26
53 Nick Van de Kerkhove 0:15:32

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock