Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Beobank-Corendon 1:02:40
2 Wout Van Aert Crelan-Charles 0:00:04
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Lions 0:00:04
4 Kevin Pauwels Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:00:04
5 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin 0:00:04
6 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Lions 0:00:42
7 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:01:01
8 Gianni Vermeersch Team Steylaerts 0:01:03
9 Vincent Baestaens Beobank-Corendon 0:01:10
10 David Van der Poel Beobank-Corendon 0:01:10
11 Tim Merlier Crelan-Charles 0:01:13
12 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions 0:01:24
13 Laurens Sweeck ERA-Circus 0:01:35
14 Jens Adams Crelan-Charles 0:01:59
15 Julien Taramarcaz ERA-Circus 0:02:07
16 Klaas Vantornout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:02:13
17 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Lions 0:02:23
18 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto 0:02:36
19 Philipp Walsleben Beobank-Corendon 0:02:45
20 Rob Peeters Crelan-Charles 0:03:04
21 Joeri Adams Kalas-NNOF 0:03:15
22 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:37
23 Michael Boros ERA-Circus 0:03:41
24 Braam Merlier 0:03:50
25 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF 0:03:52
26 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:03:56
27 Stijn Huys 0:04:09
28 Yorben Van Tichelt Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:04:15
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 0:04:18
30 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez MMR CX Team 0:04:19
31 Dario Tielen 0:04:33
32 Onno Verheyen 0:04:42
33 Stephen Hyde Cannondale-cyclocrossworld.com 0:05:05
34 Michael Van Den Ham 0:05:39
35 Jeremy Martin 0:05:42
36 Kevin Cant ERA-Circus 0:06:35
37 Antonin Marecaille 0:06:41
38 Kerry Werner 0:07:18
39 Aitor Hernandez 0:07:32

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock