Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 59:57
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:33
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:33
4 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 01:22
5 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 01:44
6 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 01:50
7 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 02:14
8 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 02:19
9 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 02:24
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 02:31
11 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 02:35
12 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 02:50
13 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 03:00
14 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 03:35
15 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 03:58
16 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 03:58
17 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 03:58
18 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 04:19
19 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW -3 lap
20 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. -3 lap
21 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom -4 lap
22 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team -4 lap
23 Thomas Van De Velde -5 lap
24 Fabian Obrist -5 lap
25 Loïc Hennaux -6 lap
26 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia -7 lap
27 Felix Fuentes Sanchez -8 lap
28 Kipurs Kristaps -8 lap
29 Fernando Jimenez Rodriguez -8 lap
30 Bennati Riccardo -8 lap
31 Manuel Martin Jimenez -8 lap
32 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team DNF
33 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team DNF
34 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock