Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:58:54
2 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:00:20
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:00:23
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:43
5 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:11
6 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:01:17
7 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:01:18
8 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 00:01:26
9 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:01:41
10 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:00
11 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:15
12 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:18
13 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:02:24
14 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:02:28
15 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:40
16 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:41
17 Stephen Hyde 00:02:46
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:51
19 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 00:02:56
20 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:03:59
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:04:06
22 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:04:13
23 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 00:04:14
24 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 00:04:25
25 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 00:04:39
26 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:04:39
27 Kevin Cant Era - Murprotec 1r
28 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW 2r
29 Antonin Marecaille l'Enfer Du Nord 2r
30 Quincy Vens Superano Ham-Isorex-Tarteletto 4r
31 Mark Mcconnell 5r
32 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon DNF
33 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec DNF
34 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec DNF
35 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom DNF
36 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team DNF
37 Mario Matijevic DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock