Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:55:53
2 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:00:18
3 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:00:18
4 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:00:18
5 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 00:00:19
6 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:00:19
7 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:00:19
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:20
9 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 00:00:21
10 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:00:22
11 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:00:23
12 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:00:24
13 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:24
14 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 00:00:25
15 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:00:37
16 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:01:01
17 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:01:01
18 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:01:02
19 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:01:16
20 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:20
21 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:01:20
22 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:01:30
23 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:39
24 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:02:23
25 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:36
26 Hendrik Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:03:16
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:03:31
28 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:03:33
29 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 00:03:59
30 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 00:04:02
31 Lars Boom Astana 00:04:07
32 Michael Van Den Ham 00:04:10
33 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW 00:04:11
34 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 00:04:23
35 Severin Saegesser 00:04:27
36 Nicolas Samparisi 00:04:38
37 Travis Livermon 00:05:14
38 Quentin Jauregui 00:05:26
39 Martin Eriksson 1r
40 Garry Millburn 1r
41 Jeremy Martin 1r
42 Fabian Obrist 1r
43 Markus Schulte-Luenzum 2r
44 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom 2r
45 Mark Mcconnell 2r
46 Yannick Mayer 2r
47 Christophe Cavazzana 3r
48 Angus Edmond 3r
49 Gilles Tresserre 4r
50 Shinya Ikemoto 4r
51 Shintaro Nakama 4r
52 Mario Matijevic 5r
53 Florent Ligney DNF
54 Kevin Cant Era - Murprotec DNF
55 Lorenzo Samparisi DNS

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock