Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 1:09:03
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:09:05
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 1:09:49
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:10:13
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:10:14
6 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:10:20
7 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:10:23
8 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:10:23
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:10:23
10 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:10:24
11 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:10:24
12 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 1:10:31
13 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 1:10:32
14 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:11:11
15 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:11:23
16 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 1:11:27
17 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 1:11:28
18 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:11:28
19 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team 1:11:28
20 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:11:29
21 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 1:11:33
22 Marcel Wildhaber Scott - Swisspower 1:11:36
23 Stephen Hyde 1:11:38
24 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:12:33
25 Steve Chainel BY G4 1:12:44
26 Ismael Esteban Aguando 1:12:52
27 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team 1:13:13
28 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 1:13:23
29 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:13:32
30 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 1:13:32
31 Ian Field Hardgroves Cycles 1:13:33
32 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:14:08
33 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing 1:14:32
34 Vojtech Nipl 1:14:41
35 Severin Saegesser 1:14:43
36 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 1:14:59
37 Travis Livermon 1:15:04
38 Ole Quast 1:15:14
39 Aaron Schooler 1:15:25
40 Michael Van Den Ham 1:15:41
41 Vincent Dias Dos Santos 1:15:50
42 Nicolas Samparisi 1:16:06
43 Lars Boom Astana 1:16:18

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock