Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:29:34
2 Bart Hazekamp Westland Wil Vooruit 00:00:13
3 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 00:00:14
4 Ryan Kamp 00:00:18
5 Luca Schatti 00:00:20
6 Ryan Cortjens Enertherm - BKCP 00:00:25
7 Bodi Del Grosso WV Meteoor Assen-Roden 00:00:36
8 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:00:46
9 Luke Verburg Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:55
10 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:01:02
11 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:01:02
12 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:01:02
13 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 00:01:17
14 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team 00:01:17
15 Tom Lauryssen 00:01:24
16 Joachim Van Looveren Cycling.be Alpha Motorhomes 00:01:38
17 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:01:47
18 Maarten De Nijs 00:01:58
19 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:02:02
20 Owen Geleijn 00:02:10
21 Arthur Kluckers 00:02:10
22 Cedric Pries 00:02:10
23 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team 00:02:14
24 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 00:02:14
25 Lennert Meulemans DCM Cycling Team 00:02:35
26 Berre Hermans 00:02:35
27 Jochem Kerckhaert ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 00:03:17
28 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:19
29 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 00:03:29
30 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:48
31 Wout Vervoort 00:03:56
32 Luuk Van Den Eijnde 00:03:56
33 Rik Meeusen 00:04:21
34 Tieme Herrygers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:04:21
35 Dries Goris 00:05:02
36 Erben Van Meer 00:05:35
37 Megan James 00:06:18
38 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:06:18
39 Maxim Laverge 00:06:33
40 Tine Rombouts 00:07:07
41 Cédric Vandesompel 00:07:30
42 Tess Van Loy AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:08:00

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock