Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:47:59
2 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:13
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:00:27
4 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Corendon 00:00:43
5 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Corendon 00:00:53
6 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:01:19
7 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:31
8 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team 00:01:33
9 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:01:52
10 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team 00:01:57
11 Stijn Caluwe BKCP - Corendon 00:02:05
12 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek 00:02:20
13 Roel Van Der Stegen 00:02:40
14 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:03:18
15 Yves Coolen Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden 00:03:18
16 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling 00:03:18
17 Loïc Hennaux 00:03:21
18 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 00:03:29
19 Wesley Floren 00:03:31
20 Thomas Verheyen VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling 00:03:58
21 Perry Van Den Bos Willebrord Wil Vooruit 00:04:12
22 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant 00:04:51
23 Richard Jansen Team Imming 00:04:55
24 Sybren Jacobs W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:05:22
25 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:05:36
26 Mart Muskens 00:05:36
27 Rob Van Broekhoven 1r
28 Thijs Kool 1r
29 Nicholas Smith 2r
30 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team 3r
31 Vincent Oger 3r
32 Marvin Runhaar WV Breda 4r
33 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock