Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:58:26
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:00:18
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:04
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 00:01:25
5 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:02:00
6 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:02:04
7 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 00:02:32
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:35
9 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:41
10 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:59
11 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:03:06
12 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:03:10
13 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:03:21
14 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:03:35
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:03:47
16 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 00:03:53
17 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:04:02
18 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:04:10
19 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:04:12
20 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:04:32
21 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:04:57
22 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 00:05:21
23 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:05:26
24 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:05:26
25 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:05:33
26 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 00:06:43
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:06:47
28 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:07:30
29 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:07:55
30 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1r
31 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW 1r
32 Garry Millburn 2r
33 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 3r
34 Michael Van Den Ham 3r
35 Mark Mcconnell 4r
36 Michael Wechsler 5r
37 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon DNF
38 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock