Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:59:30
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:07
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:00:12
4 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:00:33
5 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:00:38
6 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:46
7 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:00:52
8 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 00:00:52
9 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:00:52
10 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 00:01:25
11 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:01:52
12 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:59
13 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:02:17
14 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:02:52
15 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:03:02
16 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto 00:04:24
17 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Corendon 00:04:40
18 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing 00:05:17
19 Michiel van der Heijden 00:05:47
20 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 00:06:06
21 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:06:35
22 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom 1r
23 Loïc Hennaux 1r
24 Glen Kinning 3r
25 Luc Turchi 3r
26 Maximilian Holz 4r
27 Bennati Riccardo 5r
28 Kristafs Kipurs 5r
29 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon DNF
30 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team DNF
31 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team DNF
32 Yves Coolen Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden DNF
33 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock