Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 1:02:29
2 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:00:19
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:39
4 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:56
5 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec +0:01:20
6 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:33
7 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:01:51
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:02:08
9 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec +0:02:13
10 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:02:21
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon +0:02:24
12 Steve Chainel BY G4 +0:02:35
13 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +0:02:35
14 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:02:54
15 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:02:58
16 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team +0:03:03
17 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:03:19
18 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0:03:27
19 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon +0:03:38
20 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:03:43
21 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon +0:03:47
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:03:58
23 Vojtech Nipl +0:04:07
24 Marcel Wildhaber Scott - Swisspower +0:04:18
25 Martin Haring CK Banska Bystrica +0:04:26
26 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:04:43
27 Severin Saegesser +0:04:53
28 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +0:05:27
29 Jakub Skala +0:05:40
30 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing +0:05:58
31 Matej Lasak +0:06:31
32 Ole Quast -1 lap
33 Kenneth Hansen -1 lap
34 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda -2 lap
35 Gusty Bausch -2 lap
36 Michal Malik -2 lap
37 Philipp Heigl -4 lap
38 David Eriksson -4 lap
39 Karl Heinz Gollinger -4 lap
40 Ingvar Omarsson -4 lap
41 Kipurs Kristaps -5 lap
42 Domas Manikas -5 lap
43 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto DNF
44 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team DNF
45 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec DNF
46 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team DNF
47 Vincent Dias Dos Santos DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock