Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:00:35
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:31
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin +0:00:37
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:26
5 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:30
6 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:01:42
7 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:01:44
8 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec +0:01:46
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:50
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:01:56
11 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:02:00
12 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:02:02
13 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec +0:02:29
14 Ian Field Hardgroves Cycles +0:02:33
15 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:02:38
16 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team +0:02:40
17 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:02:40
18 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +0:02:40
19 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:03:09
20 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:03:50
21 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon +0:04:15
22 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team +0:05:34
23 Jack Clarkson +0:07:23
24 Kevin Cant Era - Murprotec 1 ronde
25 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 1 ronde
26 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom 2 rondes
27 Angus Edmond 3 rondes
28 Kristafs Kipurs 5 rondes

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock