Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 59'06"
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:04
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin +0:00:08
4 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +0:00:11
5 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:00:53
6 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:00:56
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:57
8 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:57
9 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon +0:01:00
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:05
11 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:01:18
12 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:01:19
13 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec +0:01:19
14 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +0:01:20
15 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:01:24
16 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto +0:01:30
17 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:01:37
18 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:53
19 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec +0:01:55
20 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:02:34
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:03:22
22 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:03:47
23 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +0:04:06
24 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +0:04:09
25 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team +0:04:14
26 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon +0:04:39
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:04:57
28 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:04:59

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock