Sport.be

Veldrijden

Nieuws

Meer

# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 56:34:00
2 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 56:55:00
3 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 57:29:00
4 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 57:29:00
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 57:29:00
6 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 57:33:00
7 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 57:39:00
8 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 57:40:00
9 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 57:40:00
10 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 57:40:00
11 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 57:43:00
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 57:45:00
13 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 58:01:00
14 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 58:01:00
15 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 58:08:00
16 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 58:10:00
17 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 58:19:00
18 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 58:23:00
19 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 58:26:00
20 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 58:31:00
21 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 58:45:00
22 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 58:48:00
23 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 58:50:00
24 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 58:58:00
25 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 58:58:00
26 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto 59:13:00
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:00:00
28 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 1:01:12
29 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 1:01:41
30 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
31 Bart Barkhuis
32 Michal Malik
33 Roderik Egberink

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock