Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:07:00
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:07:23
3 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:07:44
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 1:07:52
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:07:52
6 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 1:07:54
7 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 1:08:30
8 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:08:40
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:08:48
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:08:48
11 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 1:08:49
12 Ryan Trebon Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 1:08:52
13 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:09:04
14 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:09:17
15 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:09:31
16 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 1:09:34
17 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Corendon 1:09:34
18 Steve Chainel BY G4 1:09:37
19 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 1:09:37
20 Curtis White 1:09:38
21 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:09:38
22 Adam Craig 1:09:46
23 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:09:49
24 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 1:09:51
25 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 1:09:54
26 Ian Field Hardgroves Cycles 1:09:54
27 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 1:09:56
28 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 1:10:03
29 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:10:20
30 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 1:10:28
31 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team 1:10:29
32 Daniel Summerhill 1:10:29
33 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:10:31
34 Travis Livermon 1:10:36
35 Jeremy Martin 1:10:37
36 Derek Zandstra 1:10:46
37 Marcel Wildhaber Scott - Swisspower 1:10:46
38 Brian Matter 1:10:57
39 Lukas Winterberg 1:11:01
40 Norris Lachlan 1:11:05
41 Allen Krughoff 1:11:07
42 Craig Richey 1:11:16
43 Dan Timmerman 1:11:30
44 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 1:11:37
45 Kerry Werner 1:11:37
46 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:11:49
47 Mark Mcconnell 1:11:57
48 Geoff Kabush 1:12:30
49 Christopher Aitken 1:12:41
50 Tobin Ortenblad 1:13:03
51 Stephen Hyde 1:13:04
52 Aaron Schooler 1:13:33
53 Benjamin Sonntag 1:13:39
54 Evan McNeely 1:14:19
55 Tom Chapman 1:14:27
56 Kenneth Hansen
57 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
58 Garry Millburn
59 Jack Hogan
60 Michael Van Den Ham
61 Hugo Robinson
62 Hama Yoshitaka
63 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
64 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
65 Jeremy Durrin
66 Oleksiy Ukhanov
67 Jarno Trey

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock