PROGRAM

Time schedule with reservation of last minute changes.

Youth Program

Benjamins girls/boys 600m
Pupillen girls/boys 1.000m
Miniemen girls/boys 1.000m
Kadetten girls/boys 800m
Scholieren girls/boys 800m
AC men 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m, 1.500m
AC women 100m, 400m, 800m, 1.500m

 

Main Program

Women: Pole Vault, High Jump, 100m, 400m, 100m hurdles, 400m hurdles, 800m, 1500m, 5.000m, 4x400m (TBC), G-sport 100m (TBC)
Men: Long Jump, Shot Put, 200m, 400m, 110m hurdles, 400m hurdles, 800m, 1500m, , 5.000m, 4x400m (TBC), G-sport 100m (TBC)

 

Night Program

5000m men

Time schedule

This time schedule is subject to change. The organization has the right to change the time schedule at any given time without special notice.

PREPROGRAM

14:00 100m Women National Heat 1
14:03 100m Women National Heat 2
14:06 100m Women National Heat 3
14:09 100m Women National Heat 4
14:12 100m Men National Heat 1
14:15 100m Men National Heat 2
14:18 100m Men National Heat 3
14:25 1500m Women National Heat 1
14:33 1500m Women National Heat 2
14:41 1500m Women National Heat 3
14:49 1500m Men National Heat 1
14:57 1500m Men National Heat 2
15:05 1500m Men National Heat 3
15:13 1500m Men National Heat 4
15:21 800m Women National Heat 1
15:26 800m Women National Heat 2
15:31 800m Women National Heat 3
15:36 800m Women National Heat 4
15:44 800m Men National Heat 1
15:49 800m Men National Heat 2
15:54 800m Men National Heat 3
15:59 800m Men National Heat 4
16:04 800m Men National Heat 5
16:09 800m Men National Heat 6
16:20 800m Scholieren Boys 2001 Heat 1
16:25 800m Scholieren Boys 2001 Heat 2
16:30 800m Scholieren Girls 2001
16:35 800m Scholieren Boys 2002 Heat 1
16:40 800m Scholieren Girls 2002 Heat 1
16:45 800m Kadetten Boys 2003 Heat 1
16:50 800m Kadetten Girls 2003
16:55 800m Kadetten Boys 2004
17:00 800m Kadetten Girls 2004
17:10 1000m Miniemen Boys 2005 Heat 1
17:16 1000m Miniemen Boys 2005 Heat 2
17:21 1000m Miniemen Girls 2005
17:28 1000m Miniemen Boys 2006
17:34 1000m Miniemen Girls 2006
17:40 1000m Pupillen Boys 2007
17:46 1000m Pupillen Girls 2007
17:51 1000m Pupillen Boys 2008
17:58 1000m Pupillen Girls 2008
18:04 600m Benjamins Boys
18:10 600m Benjamins Girls
18:20 200m Men National
18:28 400m Women National Heat 1
18:32 400m Women National Heat 2
18:36 400m Men National Heat 1
18:40 400m Men National Heat 2
18:44 400m Men National Heat 3

MAIN PROGRAM

18:30 Pole Vault Women
18:54 100m Women
19:00 1500m Women
19:08 800m Men B
19:13 800m Women
19:24 110m Hurdles Men
19:33 100m Hurdles Women
19:38 200m Men
19:44 400m Women
19:50 400m Men
19:58 1.500 Men B
20:00 High Jump Women
20:05 1500m Men
20:10 Long Jump Men
20:19 400m Hurdles Women
20:28 400m Hurdles Men
20:30 Shot Put Men
20:36 5000m Women
20:56 800m Men A-Heat
21:07 4x400m Women (tbc)
21:20 5000m Men A-Heat
21:40 5000m Men B-Heat

NIGHT PROGRAM

22:00 5000m Men C-Heat
22:20 5000m Men D-Heat
22:40 5000m Men E-Heat
23:00 5000m Men F-Heat