Herentals Crosst
5 januari 2022

Uitslagen - ELITE VROUWEN

Herentals Crosst - ELITE VROUWEN

  • 1.

    BRAND LUCINDA

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:49:56

    -

  • 2.

    BETSEMA DENISE

    PAUWELS SAUZEN - BINGOAL

    0:50:45

    +0:00:49

  • 3.

    WORST ANNEMARIE

    777

    0:50:55

    +0:00:59

  • 4.

    CANT SANNE

    PLANTUR-PURA

    0:51:12

    +0:01:16

  • 5.

    ROCHETTE MAGHALIE

    SPECIALIZED/FEEDBACK SPORTS

    0:52:05

    +0:02:09

  • 6.

    BAKKER MANON

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:52:13

    +0:02:17

  • 7.

    ALVARADO CEYLIN DEL CARMEN

    ALPECIN-FENIX

    0:54:24

    +0:04:28

  • 8.

    HONSINGER CLARA

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    0:54:41

    +0:04:45

  • 9.

    MUNRO MADIGAN

    TREK FACTORY RACING CX

    0:55:07

    +0:05:11

  • 10.

    VERHESTRAETEN KAREN

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:55:22

    +0:05:26

  • 11.

    SELS LOES

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI

    0:57:06

    +0:07:10

  • 12.

    VAN WATERSCHOOT FAMKE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    0:57:26

    +0:07:30

  • 13.

    BASTIAENSSEN FAUVE

    PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.

    0:39:07

    -1 lap

  • 14.

    GUNSALUS LIZZY

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:39:07

    -1 lap

  • 15.

    VOS MARLIES

    WV DE KANNIBAAL

    0:39:20

    -1 lap

  • 16.

    ZWAENEPOEL TESSA

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI

    0:29:59

    -2 lap

  • 17.

    ZOERNER LAUREN

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:30:09

    -2 lap

  • 18.

    BREUGELMANS ROSANNE

    PISSEI - GROEP T.O.M.

    0:30:17

    -2 lap

  • 19.

    WERNER EMILY

    -

    0:30:28

    -2 lap

  • 20.

    VAN WUNSEL LISE

    BIKE-ADVICE CYCLING TEAM

    0:30:51

    -2 lap

  • 21.

    VERDONCK CHRISTINE

    INDIVIDUEEL

    0:31:04

    -2 lap

  • 22.

    GREENHALGH LAURA

    VELOREVOLUTION-WPCYCLES

    0:31:01

    -2 lap

  • 23.

    VAN DER BURG ESTHER

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI CT

    0:31:33

    -2 lap

  • 24.

    TOOLEY BRIDGET

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:31:05

    -2 lap

  • 25.

    MALIK JENNIFER

    PARADISE GARAGE PB SMANIE SADDLES

    0:31:36

    -2 lap

  • 26.

    GROSS REBECCA

    ZERO D RACING

    0:21:14

    -3 lap

  • 27.

    COOGAN CISEK COREY

    VELOREVOLUTION WPCYCLES

    0:21:24

    -3 lap

  • 28.

    VAN OS INDY

    WIELERZONE NEDERLAND

    0:21:42

    -3 lap

  • 29.

    KELLY SIOBHAN

    BLACK DOG RACING

    0:21:26

    -3 lap

  • 30.

    VAN WEERELD LIEKE

    TALENT CYCLING

    0:11:57

    -4 lap

  • DNF

    GORT FEMKE

    BNS TECHNICS-GROUP T.O.M.

    0:10:51