Herentals Crosst
5 januari 2022

Uitslagen - U23

Herentals Crosst - U23

  • 1.

    NYS THIBAU

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:51:18

    -

  • 2.

    RONHAAR PIM

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:52:00

    +0:00:42

  • 3.

    VAN DE PUTTE VICTOR

    UCT CYCLING TEAM

    0:52:53

    +0:01:35

  • 4.

    BELMANS LENNERT

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:52:53

    +0:01:35

  • 5.

    VAN LIEROP DANNY

    ORANGE-BABIES CYCLINGTEAM

    0:53:19

    +0:02:01

  • 6.

    MEEUSSEN WITSE

    PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL

    0:53:40

    +0:02:22

  • 7.

    VERVOORT WOUT

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:54:19

    +0:03:01

  • 8.

    STROHMEYER ANDREW

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:54:30

    +0:03:12

  • 9.

    FUNSTON SCOTT

    BLUE COMPETITION CYCLES P/B BUILD

    0:54:46

    +0:03:28

  • 10.

    AVONDTS MATHIS

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:54:58

    +0:03:40

  • 11.

    BAERS ARNE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:55:13

    +0:03:55

  • 12.

    VERMOOTE JELLE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:55:26

    +0:04:08

  • 13.

    VANDERLINDEN LUKAS

    PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL

    0:55:45

    +0:04:27

  • 14.

    BRINKMAN JOOST

    ORANGE BABIES CYCLING TEAM

    0:55:58

    +0:04:40

  • 15.

    CORTJENS RYAN

    ALPECIN-FENIX

    0:56:01

    +0:04:43

  • 16.

    VAN TRICHT FLORIS

    URBANO-VULSTEKE CT

    0:56:05

    +0:04:47

  • 17.

    CLYNHENS JENS

    VP CONSULTING CYCLING TEAM

    0:56:22

    +0:05:04

  • 18.

    JANSSEN WOUT

    HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CYCLING TEAM

    0:56:47

    +0:05:29

  • 19.

    NOEL SAM

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:56:56

    +0:05:38

  • 20.

    ALVARADO SALVADOR

    WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN

    0:57:13

    +0:05:55

  • 21.

    GEERAERTS FERRE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:57:32

    +0:06:14

  • 22.

    DELNOIJE REMON

    TWC DE KEMPEN

    0:57:43

    +0:06:25

  • 23.

    CEUSTERS RUNE

    SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

    0:41:03

    -1 lap

  • 24.

    JORDENS JARNO

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX

    0:41:07

    -1 lap

  • 25.

    CLAEYS ROBBE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:41:41

    -1 lap

  • 26.

    GEYSELS XANDER

    WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

    0:41:42

    -1 lap

  • 27.

    BRISEBOIS HUGO

    CYCLING CANADA

    0:41:42

    -1 lap

  • 28.

    JANSE STEF

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:42:04

    -1 lap

  • 29.

    VAN KEMPEN JULES

    TRI-CYCLISTS BRC

    0:42:00

    -1 lap

  • 30.

    MÅRD FILIP

    CYCLING RACING TEAM

    0:42:10

    -1 lap

  • 31.

    JOHNSON KYLE

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:42:23

    -1 lap

  • 32.

    LELIVELD MATT

    CYCLING CANADA

    0:42:18

    -1 lap

  • 33.

    SERVETAS TOMMY

    USA CYCLING MUDFUND DEVELOPMENT TEAM

    0:42:28

    -1 lap

  • 34.

    STRIK DYLAN

    TWC MAASLANDSTER

    0:41:37

    -1 lap

  • 35.

    LEMBRECHTS RUBEN

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:42:48

    -1 lap

  • 36.

    HEYMANS AARON

    DEBONDT VERANDAS CYCLING TEAM

    0:42:46

    -1 lap

  • 37.

    KNOWLES NATHAN

    ASU DEVO PROCX

    0:34:18

    -2 lap

  • 38.

    HLUDZINSKI VIN

    BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING

    0:34:27

    -2 lap

  • 39.

    UETRECHT RYDER

    ASU JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT

    0:34:50

    -2 lap

  • 40.

    WILLEMS SENNE

    EFC - L&R - AGS

    0:34:44

    -2 lap

  • 41.

    TABARES NICHOLAS

    TEAM TABARES

    0:34:59

    -2 lap

  • 42.

    DEBRUYNE JARO

    ELBOKA CYCLING TEAM

    0:26:46

    -3 lap

  • 43.

    LAEVENS JUSTIN

    PROXIMUS - ALPHAMOTORHOMES - DOLTCINI

    0:27:11

    -3 lap

  • 44.

    MERTENS JONAS

    SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

    0:27:13

    -3 lap

  • 45.

    CAEMS SIEBE

    SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG

    0:18:38

    -4 lap

  • 46.

    BRUYNSEELS DRIES

    CK DUKLA BRATISLAVA

    0:19:06

    -4 lap

  • 47.

    VAN DER BURG BAS

    RWC AHOY

    0:19:19

    -4 lap

  • 48.

    JANSEN HUGO

    RTC DE STOFWOLK

    0:19:57

    -4 lap

  • DNF

    BROWN SAM

    ALPHA BICYCLE CO. - GROOVE SILVERTHORNE

    0:42:38

  • DNF

    D´HOLLANDER SENNE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:17:55

  • DNF

    VAN STAAY IBEN

    CT ZANDHOVEN

    0:18:48

  • DNS

    PAUWELS PIETER

    PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL