Herentals Crosst
5 januari 2022

Uitslagen - U19

Herentals Crosst - U19

  • 1.

    HAVERDINGS DAVID

    METEOOR ASSEN RODEN

    0:38:20

    -

  • 2.

    SPRANGER JACK

    USA CYCLING NATIONAL TEAM

    0:38:38

    +0:00:18

  • 3.

    ACKERT IAN

    CANADA NATIONAL TEAM

    0:39:10

    +0:00:50

  • 4.

    AUGUST ANDREW

    USA CYCLING

    0:39:39

    +0:01:19

  • 5.

    VAN DEN BERGH TOON

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:41:22

    +0:03:02

  • 6.

    KLIJN NICK

    RC JAN VAN ARCKEL

    0:41:34

    +0:03:14

  • 7.

    NAGENGAST JUUL

    WRV DE PEDDELAARS

    0:41:48

    +0:03:28

  • 8.

    JACOBS RUNE

    VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM

    0:41:51

    +0:03:31

  • 9.

    D´HOUST YANI

    CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD

    0:41:55

    +0:03:35

  • 10.

    WILLEKENS ROB

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:42:01

    +0:03:41

  • 11.

    DOCKX GILLES

    VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM

    0:42:26

    +0:04:06

  • 12.

    MERLOV VILLE

    ROSLINS CYKELKLUBB

    0:42:27

    +0:04:07

  • 13.

    VAN REES CHRISTIAAN

    GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL

    0:43:51

    +0:05:31

  • 14.

    PRINS JARI

    DE JONGE RENNER

    0:44:19

    +0:05:59

  • 15.

    BRINKMAN NIELS

    W.V.METEOOR ASSEN-RODEN

    0:44:24

    +0:06:04

  • 16.

    RENAUD TREMBLAY SASHA

    ESPOIRS LAVAL PLANÈTE COURRIER

    0:44:29

    +0:06:09

  • 17.

    VUYLSTEKE TOM

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:44:35

    +0:06:15

  • 18.

    RUYSSEVELDT JAN

    SMART CYCLING DOLTCINI GEN Z

    0:44:41

    +0:06:21

  • 19.

    GABRIELS JASPER

    TEAM KEMPEN

    0:44:49

    +0:06:29

  • 20.

    DE GROOT QUIN

    MBC DE NOORDBIKERS

    0:44:59

    +0:06:39

  • 21.

    ARTOOS GRIM

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:45:09

    +0:06:49

  • 22.

    CONAWAY HENRY

    MIDWEST DEVO

    0:45:19

    +0:06:59

  • 23.

    OMLOOP WITSE

    CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY

    0:45:33

    +0:07:13

  • 24.

    WEMMERS THIJS

    JAN VAN ARCKEL

    0:45:46

    +0:07:26

  • 25.

    MOLS CYRIL

    NETCONNECT CYCLING TEAM

    0:46:33

    +0:08:13

  • 26.

    BRETHOUWER YORICK

    WV DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT

    0:27:52

    -1 lap

  • 27.

    CASTELEYN CHAUNES

    CYCLOCROSS TEAM MJ WOOD

    0:28:25

    -1 lap

  • 28.

    DEKORT JENS

    WESTFIT

    0:28:07

    -1 lap

  • 29.

    VAN DEN BROECK RUBEN

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:28:23

    -1 lap

  • 30.

    CANNOOT LANCE

    AA DRINK YOUNG LIONS

    0:28:31

    -1 lap

  • 31.

    JOIJE JOPPE

    TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM

    0:28:58

    -1 lap

  • 32.

    ANTHEUNIS SIEBREN

    VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM

    0:28:44

    -1 lap

  • 33.

    DERISON THIBAU

    SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK

    0:28:33

    -1 lap

  • 34.

    VAN HEESWIJK MAX

    WV SCHIJNDEL

    0:28:52

    -1 lap

  • 35.

    DIERICK ROMAIN

    AVIA-RUDYCO CYCLING TEAM

    0:19:11

    -2 lap

  • 36.

    NELISSEN LUKAS

    TWC HOEKSKE MALEIZEN MTB SCHOOL

    0:19:48

    -2 lap

  • 37.

    GORIS YENS

    WAC TEAM VZW

    0:21:05

    -2 lap

  • 38.

    BENHADDOU JARO

    DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.

    0:20:28

    -2 lap

  • 39.

    DUTS CISSE

    VAN MOSSEL HEIST CYCLING TEAM

    0:19:15

    -2 lap

  • 40.

    OUDENHOVEN JURGEN

    WV SCHIJNDEL

    0:10:25

    -3 lap

  • 41.

    HOOGHORDEL SVEN

    DE HANZERENNERS - ZWOLLE

    0:10:57

    -3 lap

  • DNF

    VONK SWEN

    GRTC EXCELSIOR

    0:19:19

  • DNF

    VAN LOMMEL LENNERT

    VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM

    0:00:19