Herentals Crosst
5 januari 2022

Uitslagen - ELITE MANNEN

Herentals Crosst - ELITE MANNEN

  • 1.

    VAN AERT WOUT

    JUMBO-VISMA

    1:02:43

    -

  • 2.

    PIDCOCK THOMAS

    INEOS GRENADIERS

    1:03:49

    +0:01:06

  • 3.

    AERTS TOON

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:03:50

    +0:01:07

  • 4.

    VANTHOURENHOUT MICHAEL

    PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL

    1:04:46

    +0:02:03

  • 5.

    VAN DER HAAR LARS

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    1:04:56

    +0:02:13

  • 6.

    ADAMS JENS

    HOLLEBEEKHOEVE CYCLING TEAM

    1:05:01

    +0:02:18

  • 7.

    MEEUSEN TOM

    CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:05:29

    +0:02:46

  • 8.

    VERMEERSCH GIANNI

    ALPECIN-FENIX

    1:06:15

    +0:03:32

  • 9.

    ISERBYT ELI

    PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL

    1:06:27

    +0:03:44

  • 10.

    VAN KESSEL CORNE

    TORMANS CYCLO CROSS TEAM

    1:07:11

    +0:04:28

  • 11.

    SOETE DAAN

    CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:07:31

    +0:04:48

  • 12.

    WHITE CURTIS

    CANNONDALE/CYCLOCROSSWORLD

    1:07:41

    +0:04:58

  • 13.

    LOOCKX LANDER

    CX TEAM DESCHACHT-GROUP HENS-CONTAINERS MAES

    1:07:44

    +0:05:01

  • 14.

    GAZE SAMUEL

    ALPECIN - FENIX

    1:09:20

    +0:06:37

  • 15.

    WUYTS MATHIJS

    TARTELETTO - ISOREX CX-TEAM

    0:46:11

    -2 lap

  • 16.

    SWEECK DIETHER

    IKO - CRELAN

    0:46:15

    -2 lap

  • 17.

    BEKAERT YENTL

    BALOISE TREK LIONS

    0:46:23

    -2 lap

  • 18.

    WERNER KERRY

    KONNA FACTORY CYCLING TEAM

    0:39:22

    -3 lap

  • 19.

    VAN DIJKE KOEN

    TWC HET SNELLE WIEL

    0:39:23

    -3 lap

  • 20.

    PEERS NICK

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:31:50

    -4 lap

  • 21.

    VAN DEN HAM MICHAEL

    EASTON-GIANT P/B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE

    0:32:13

    -4 lap

  • 22.

    BLOEM JOREN

    ABLOC

    0:32:18

    -4 lap

  • 23.

    DE MEYER SENNE

    WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.

    0:32:35

    -4 lap

  • 24.

    VAN STAEYEN MAARTEN

    VAN DEN PLAS - HEPA CYCLING TEAM

    0:25:02

    -5 lap

  • 25.

    LANDO NICHOLAS

    COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING

    0:25:04

    -5 lap

  • 26.

    O'CONNOR FINNEGAN

    COMPETITIVE EDGE RACING

    0:25:50

    -5 lap

  • 27.

    LEAERTS YELLE

    YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D

    0:26:00

    -5 lap

  • 28.

    MAYER YANNICK

    TEAM BEACON

    0:18:29

    -6 lap

  • 29.

    JUNGE FREDERICK

    BROOM WAGON WORKS

    0:18:14

    -6 lap

  • DNF

    SWEECK LAURENS

    PAUWELS-SAUZEN BINGOAL

    0:44:08

  • DNF

    MERLIER TIM

    ALPECIN-FENIX

    0:45:32

  • DNF

    TORMANS SIEBE

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:16:44

  • DNF

    RUTS ANDY

    ACROG-TORMANS

    0:17:39