Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Joeri Hofman

09.09.2007 Essen-Horendonk 6
16.09.2007 Erpe-Mere 6
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt 3
29.09.2007 Stabroek 7
07.10.2007 Kessel-Fort 10
13.10.2007 Dottignies 6
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde 12
20.10.2007 Lebbeke 4
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 9
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 13
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee) 1
18.11.2007 Wezembeek-Oppem 8
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle 4
01.12.2007 Rijkevorsel ( DMV ) 6
16.12.2007 Overijse 9
22.12.2007 Laarne 4
29.12.2007 Middelkerke 11
30.12.2007 Diegem 9
01.01.2008 Baal (GvA Trofee) 8
05.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 11
13.01.2008 Wiekevorst 3
19.01.2008 Londerzeel 3
20.01.2008 Wilrijk 6
02.02.2008 Lille 11
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten 14
10.02.2008 Kasterlee 5
17.02.2008 Oostmalle 12
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Team CATA bikes bianchi
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Team CATA bikes bianchi
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Derby
16.12.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Shrewsbury
08.09.2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
05.10.2008 Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.11.2007 Niel (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock