Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Frederik Geerts

09.09.2007 Essen-Horendonk 1
16.09.2007 Wiekevorst 1 1
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 1
29.09.2007 Stabroek 1
07.10.2007 Kessel-Fort 7
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde 3
21.10.2007 Heusden-Zolder 1
28.10.2007 Zonhoven 2
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee ) 11
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 8
11.11.2007 Meeswijk 3
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 5
25.11.2007 Houthalen 1
02.12.2007 Tongerlo bij Bree 1
16.12.2007 Heusden-Zolder 2
22.12.2007 Laarne 1
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 10
30.12.2007 Diegem 19
05.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 3
13.01.2008 Heure-Le-Romain 1
20.01.2008 Vivegnis 1
26.01.2008 Anvaing 7
27.01.2008 Eben-Email 2
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten 22
10.02.2008 Kasterlee 6
17.02.2008 Oostmalle 21
2012-2013 Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
2011-2012 Donckers Koffie Jellybelly Cyclingteam
2010-2011 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2009-2010 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2008-2009 Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.12.2009 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Leopoldsburg
06.12.2009 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Averbode ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
11.11.2009 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Lummen
13.09.2009 Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw Wiekevorst ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.12.2008 Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW Leopoldsburg
02.11.2008 Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW Lummen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Vivegnis
13.01.2008 Heure-Le-Romain
22.12.2007 Laarne
02.12.2007 Tongerlo bij Bree
25.11.2007 Houthalen
21.10.2007 Heusden-Zolder
29.09.2007 Stabroek
23.09.2007 Neerpelt
16.09.2007 Wiekevorst 1
09.09.2007 Essen-Horendonk

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock