Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Jesper Baelen

09.09.2007 Dudzele 4
15.09.2007 Knesselare 5
30.09.2007 De Pinte 7
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas 6
13.10.2007 Serskamp 2
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde 16
27.10.2007 Bredene 6
28.10.2007 Lochristi 10
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem 1
04.11.2007 Oostkamp 4
11.11.2007 Zaffelare 1
17.11.2007 Zelzate 1
24.11.2007 Koksijde ( PK - West Vlaanderen ) 9
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle 2
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC ) 3
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC ) 3
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC ) 5
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde 1
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC ) 7
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC ) 4
30.12.2007 Diegem 10
05.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 6
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC ) 1
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC ) 1
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC ) 1
26.01.2008 Anvaing 3
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten 5
09.02.2008 Eeklo 11
17.02.2008 Oostmalle 11
2010-2011 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
03.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Waregem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
17.01.2009 Revor Cycling Team Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Beernem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Revor Cycling Team Ronse
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
15.12.2007 Lichtervelde
17.11.2007 Zelzate
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock