Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Radomir Simunek

Palmans-Cras
29.09.2007 Pilzen 3
06.10.2007 Unièov 3
13.10.2007 Dottignies 12
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 14
18.10.2007 Ardooie 41
21.10.2007 Kalmthout (Wereldbeker) 14
27.10.2007 Tabor (Wereldbeker) 10
28.10.2007 Zonhoven 23
04.11.2007 Hamme-Zogge (Superprestige) 12
11.11.2007 Pijnacker (Wereldbeker) 13
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 15
25.11.2007 Gieten (Superprestige) 9
02.12.2007 Igorre (Wereldbeker) 12
06.12.2007 Asteasu-Guipúzcoa 3
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 11
21.12.2007 Antwerpen ( Scheldecross ) 1
23.12.2007 Nommay 2
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 16
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 10
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 2
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 2
05.01.2008 Mnichovo Hradiste ( NK ) 2
09.01.2008 Surhuisterveen 8
12.01.2008 Roubaix 3
13.01.2008 Lievin ( CDM ) 9
27.01.2008 Treviso ( WK ) 5
02.02.2008 Lille (GvA Trofee) 18
03.02.2008 Hoogstraten (Superprestige) 4
09.02.2008 Eeklo 4
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 2
2016-2017 Cyclo Team Tabor
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
2007-2008 Palmans-Cras
2006-2006 Palmans - Collstrop
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
22.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
18.12.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Antwerpen ( Fidea Cyclocross Classics )
28.10.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
18.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
21.12.2007 Palmans-Cras Antwerpen ( Scheldecross )
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
28.10.2006 Palmans - Collstrop WB - Tabor

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock