Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 5
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 3
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - Elite 8
12.01.2015 Otegem 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 23
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 13
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 3
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 4
15.02.2015 Eeklo 3
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 12
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 13
25.02.2015 Waregem 4
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 3
Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 29
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 7
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 7
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 3
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 10
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 3
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 2
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 6
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 4
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 4
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 13
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 4
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 9
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 9
07.12.2014 Overijse 6
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 5
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 10
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 15
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 22
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 9
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 7
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2012-2013 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
22.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Boom
15.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
10.10.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock