Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 4
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 5
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 9
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 4
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 7
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 11
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 21
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 18
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 16
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 12
11.01.2015 Veldhoven (NK NED) 4
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 18
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 17
04.02.2015 Maldegem 2
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 5
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 6
21.02.2015 Heerlen 5
2015-2016 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2014-2015 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
2013-2014 Rabobank Women Team
2012-2013 Rabobank Women Team
2011-2012 Brainwash wielerploeg
2010-2011 Brainwash wielerploeg
2009-2010 ZZPR.NL
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
26.09.2015 Boels Dolmans Cycling Team Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Rabobank Women Team Heerlen
11.11.2012 Rabobank Women Team Hamme-Zogge
23.10.2012 Rabobank Women Team Woerden
21.10.2012 Rabobank Women Team Tabor (CDM)
19.09.2012 Rabobank Women Team Las Vegas
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
20.11.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Asper-Gavere
01.11.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Oudenaarde (GVA)
30.10.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Zonhoven
02.10.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Kalmthout
24.09.2011 Brainwash wielerploeg Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Asper-Gavere
24.10.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Pilzen ( UCI Worldcup )
03.10.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Namen ( GvA Trofee )
26.09.2010 Brainwash wielerploeg Neerpelt
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.02.2009 Heerlen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock