Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 5
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 3
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 2
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 1
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 3
21.10.2014 Woerden 5
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 1
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 14
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 5
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 3
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 16
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 5
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 3
07.12.2014 Overijse 3
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 2
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 1
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 13
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 8
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 9
11.01.2015 Veldhoven (NK NED) 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 11
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 10
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 10
25.02.2015 Waregem 3
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 12
2018-2019 Breepark
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 ZZPR.NL
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
22.02.2017 Kalas-NNOF Waregem - Soudal Cyclocross Masters 2017
05.02.2017 Kalas-NNOF Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
11.12.2016 Kalas-NNOF Overijse
01.10.2016 Kalas-NNOF Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
21.09.2016 Kalas-NNOF Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
03.01.2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team Leuven - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
20.12.2014 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
01.11.2014 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
12.10.2014 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock