Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Crelan - AA Drink Team
10.09.2014 Las Vegas 5
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 19
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 17
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 18
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 15
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 18
16.10.2014 Ardooie 13
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 5
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 9
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 13
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 13
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 7
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 9
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 9
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 7
07.12.2014 Overijse 9
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 10
14.12.2014 Eschenbach (EKZ) 7
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 7
27.12.2014 Bredene 6
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 26
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 14
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 13
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 12
12.01.2015 Otegem 10
04.02.2015 Maldegem 9
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 15
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
15.02.2015 Eeklo 12
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 9
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 9
25.02.2015 Waregem 7
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 2
2015-2016 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2014-2015 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2013-2014 Crelan KDL Cycling Team
2013-2014 Crelan - AA Drink Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-Euphony Cycling Team
2012-2013 Crelan-Euphony Cycling Team
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Sunweb Projob
2006-2006 Rabobank
2006-2006 Sunweb-Projob
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
01.02.2012 Landbouwkrediet Maldegem
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
08.12.2009 Sunweb Revor Asteasu
Veldrijden: 2006-2007
20.01.2007 Sunweb-Projob Kasteelcross - Zonnebeke
27.12.2006 Rabobank Sylvestercross - Torhout
02.11.2006 Rabobank Knokke-Heist
23.09.2006 Rabobank Houtlandcross - Eernegem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock