Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 17
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 24
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 10
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 16
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 13
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 9
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 9
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 10
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 14
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 13
07.12.2014 Overijse 8
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 4
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 5
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 13
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 3
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 7
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 11
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 9
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 6
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 6
12.01.2015 Otegem 3
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 4
01.02.2015 Tabor (WK) 19
04.02.2015 Maldegem 15
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 18
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 26
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Landbouwkrediet
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Landbouwkrediet-Colnago
2007-2008 Landbouwkrediet
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
03.01.2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Surhuisterveen
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
21.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
14.01.2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
22.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
24.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lanarvily
17.01.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rutland
26.12.2009 Landbouwkrediet Differdange
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
02.01.2008 Landbouwkrediet Sint-Niklaas
06.10.2007 Landbouwkrediet Denain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock