Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 11
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 17
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 27
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 20
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 9
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 10
16.10.2014 Ardooie 4
21.10.2014 Woerden 8
26.10.2014 Contern 7
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 20
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 15
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 13
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 16
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 12
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 14
07.12.2014 Overijse 15
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 13
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 11
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 4
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 8
27.12.2014 Bredene 4
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 18
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 11
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 8
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 6
12.01.2015 Otegem 11
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 7
18.01.2015 Leudelange 1
04.02.2015 Maldegem 14
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 16
15.02.2015 Eeklo 10
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 13
21.02.2015 Heerlen 10
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 13
25.02.2015 Waregem 18
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 15
2016-2017 Kalas-NNOF
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team.
2009-2010 Rabobank
2008-2009 Rabobank
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.01.2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Leudelange
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Contern
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
01.11.2010 Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock