Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Baden (EKZ) 5
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 14
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 5
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 11
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 12
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 8
26.10.2014 Contern 8
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 11
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 6
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 17
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 24
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 6
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 5
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 23
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 15
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 9
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 9
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 8
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 10
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 6
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 11
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 8
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 9
04.02.2015 Maldegem 10
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 12
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 8
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 6
15.02.2015 Eeklo 11
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 14
21.02.2015 Heerlen 5
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 14
25.02.2015 Waregem 21
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 4
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Crelan-Charles
2015-2016 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2014-2015 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Avia Cycling Team
2008-2009 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
25.09.2016 Crelan-Charles Illnau
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.01.2014 Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team Waregem (BK)
20.10.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.10.2009 Avia Cycling Team Namen
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
03.11.2007 Puurs
23.09.2007 Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock