Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 2
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 2
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 2
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 2
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 1
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 2
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 1
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 1
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 2
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 2
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 2
22.11.2014 Koksijde 1
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 5
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 3
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 1
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 4
27.12.2014 Bredene 3
28.12.2014 Jabbeke 1
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 3
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 1
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars 2
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 2
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 2
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 2
2019-2020 Pauwels Sauzen-Bingoal
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
11.11.2016 Lares-Doltcini Niel - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
01.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Baal (BBT)
28.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Jabbeke
13.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC - PK )
22.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Koksijde
26.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Meulebeke
18.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
05.10.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock