Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Patrick Development Team
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 1
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 4
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 7
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 2
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 7
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 3
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 19
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 9
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 4
22.11.2014 Koksijde 2
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 6
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 3
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 8
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 1
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 14
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 6
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars 4
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 1
18.01.2015 Ottignies (BVB) 2
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 13
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Patrick Development Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Patrick Development Team
2013-2014 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
23.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker
09.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Ronse - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
26.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Emelgem-Izegem
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
17.01.2015 Patrick Development Team Zonnebeke
26.12.2014 Patrick Development Team Beernem (VCC)
05.10.2014 Patrick Development Team Moerbeke - Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
11.01.2014 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners Waregem (BK) - 1ste jaars
11.11.2013 Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge renners Oostende-Stene (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock