Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 1
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 2
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 2
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 4
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 3
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 5
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 9
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 2
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 1
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 1
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 1
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 8
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 2
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 2
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 2
17.01.2015 Nieuwrode 1
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 4
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 20
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 15
2018-2019 Crelan-Charles
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Young Cycling Team VZW
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
27.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
20.12.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Namen - UCI Wereldbeker
08.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige
18.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker
26.09.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
17.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Nieuwrode
13.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
30.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Hamme (BBT)
22.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Wuustwezel
07.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
22.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Lebbeke
15.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Middelkerke
26.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Deurne-Diest
11.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Waregem (BK) - 2de jaars
05.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zonhoven
30.11.2013 Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. Rijkevorsel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock