Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 3
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 43
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 3
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 1
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 2
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 3
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 5
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 1
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 4
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 3
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 7
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 1
11.01.2015 Aigle (NK SUI) 1
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 19
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 1
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 2
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 1
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 5
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
07.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Lille (BBT)
11.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
01.01.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Baal (BBT)
21.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
01.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
15.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
12.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Bussnang (NK-SUI)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
29.12.2012 Bredene
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock