Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 3
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 3
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 9
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 14
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 21
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 6
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 7
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 6
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 3
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 11
22.11.2014 Koksijde 6
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 22
06.12.2014 Rijkevorsel (DMV) 2
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 11
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 13
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 7
27.12.2014 Bredene 3
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 12
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 7
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 10
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 2
24.01.2015 Rucphen 4
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 2
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 12
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 15
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 1
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 17
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
2012-2013 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
15.02.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Eeklo (BVB)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
04.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Perwez
14.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Vorselaar (DMV)
24.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoegaarden (DMV)
23.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Uitbergen (VCC)
03.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
20.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Zingem (VCC)
06.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
05.10.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Meerhout (DMV)
22.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hoboken (DMV)
15.09.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
15.12.2012 Wielerteam Waasland V.Z.W. Vorselaar (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock