Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 12
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 4
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 8
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 7
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 5
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 27
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 13
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 11
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 1
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 3
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 18
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 2
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 1
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 25
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 9
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 21
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 3
11.01.2015 Veldhoven (NK NED) 8
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 16
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 5
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 2
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 4
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 4
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 4
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
29.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Loenhout - bpost bank trofee
05.12.2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Essen - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
06.12.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
11.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Niel (Soudal)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Eeklo
19.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Leuven (Soudal)
11.01.2014 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Gieten (NK-NED)
21.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Essen
07.12.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Antwerpen (Soudal)
11.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Niel (Soudal)
10.11.2013 Arta-Building Deschacht Plastics Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock