Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Enertherm - BKCP
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 1
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 10
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 15
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 12
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 15
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 2
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 7
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 15
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 31
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 18
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 15
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 49
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 35
27.12.2014 Bredene 10
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 13
01.01.2015 Pétange 2
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 8
18.01.2015 Leudelange 3
24.01.2015 Rucphen 1
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 8
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 7
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 10
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 7
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.09.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Koningshooikt (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
28.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Bredene
17.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel - PK
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot (DMV)
15.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Koningshooikt (DMV)
08.09.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
21.10.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Tessenderlo-Schoot

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock