Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Enertherm - BKCP
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 5
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 4
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 9
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 14
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 3
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 3
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 8
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 13
07.12.2014 Overijse 2
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 4
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 1
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 2
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 9
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 2
11.01.2015 Veldhoven (NK NED) 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 8
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 26
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
Veldrijden: 2019-2020
01.11.2019 Oudenaarde - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
15.10.2017 Zonhoven (BE) - Telenet Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.02.2016 Enertherm - BKCP Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee
30.01.2016 Enertherm - BKCP Zolder - WK
22.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Koksijde - UCI Wereldbeker
15.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige
07.11.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Huijbergen - EK
25.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
11.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Ronse - bpost bank trofee
04.10.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige
27.09.2015 Enertherm - BKCP Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.12.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Mol - Zilvermeer
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.01.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Baal (BBT)
24.11.2013 Gieten
20.10.2013 Wilrijk (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock