Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 9
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 4
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 2
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 2
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 10
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) 8
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 16
22.11.2014 Koksijde 2
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 2
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 2
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 26
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 24
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 9
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 6
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 9
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 35
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 27
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 7
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 5
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 20
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VA-Cycling Team Zele
2012-2013 Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Assenede (VCC)
18.01.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonnebeke
26.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Beernem (VCC)
21.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
14.12.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Varsenare (VCC)
03.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zonhoven
27.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde
19.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bredene (VCC)
28.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (Soudal)
21.09.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Knesselare (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
12.01.2013 VA-Cycling Team Zele Mol-Zilvermeer (BK) - 1ste Jaars
16.12.2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele Leuven (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
08.09.2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock