Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 7
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 8
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 8
21.10.2014 Woerden 6
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 6
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 4
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 2
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 5
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 6
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 7
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 7
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 6
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 14
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 4
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 5
07.12.2014 Overijse 5
13.12.2014 Milovice (NK CZE) 3
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 6
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 16
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 12
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 10
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 11
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 7
12.01.2015 Otegem 6
24.01.2015 Rucphen 3
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 23
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 21
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 8
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 11
25.02.2015 Waregem 10
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 5
2019-2020 Koöperativa Ladies
2016-2017 MRM Avalon Pro Cycling
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.10.2015 MRM-Avalon Pro Cycling Ronse - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
06.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Udica-Prostne
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
08.12.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Louny (NK-CZE)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
21.11.2010 APB cycling team Döhlau bei Hof
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
25.10.2009 Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock