Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 1
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 18
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 2
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 11
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 20
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 34
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 7
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 6
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 4
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 5
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 5
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 19
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 11
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 8
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 8
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 4
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - Elite 4
12.01.2015 Otegem 5
24.01.2015 Rucphen 6
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 20
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 18
04.02.2015 Maldegem 3
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 4
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 5
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 7
15.02.2015 Eeklo 2
21.02.2015 Heerlen 7
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 3
25.02.2015 Waregem 6
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 4
2019-2020 IKO-Crelan
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Crelan-Charles
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
07.01.2018 Crelan-Charles Soudal Cyclocross Leuven - Soudal Classics
02.12.2017 Crelan-Charles Soudal GP Hasselt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Vorselaar
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
07.09.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Zemst - Hofstade (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Lebbeke
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) - ELITE

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock