Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
30.08.2014 Guihe 1
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 2
21.09.2014 Koningshooikt (DMV) 21
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 3
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 2
11.10.2014 s-Hertogenbosch 4
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 4
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 4
21.10.2014 Woerden 1
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 2
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 2
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 7
02.11.2014 Zonhoven (SUP) 3
08.11.2014 Lorsch (EK) - Elite 5
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 3
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 4
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 3
22.11.2014 Koksijde (CDM) 8
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 3
29.11.2014 Milton Keynes (CDM) 4
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 2
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 4
07.12.2014 Overijse 4
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 2
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 2
17.12.2014 Sint - Niklaas 4
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 3
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 4
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 6
28.12.2014 Diegem (SUP) 4
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 3
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 3
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 2
11.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - Elite 2
12.01.2015 Otegem 4
24.01.2015 Rucphen 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 7
31.01.2015 Tabor (WK) 8
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 2
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 4
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 5
21.02.2015 Heerlen 3
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 4
25.02.2015 Waregem 2
25.02.2015 Waregem (tijdrit) 1
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 Melbotech Cycling Team
2011-2012 Kriekel Cycling Team Tessenderlo
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
01.12.2018 Telenet Fidea Lions Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
30.09.2017 Telenet Fidea Lions Soudal GP Neerpelt (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
08.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Meulebeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
27.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.02.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem (tijdrit)
21.10.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Woerden
30.08.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Guihe
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
27.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Waregem ( Tijdrit )
27.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Waregem
23.02.2013 Melbotech Cycling Team Valkenburg aan de Geul
01.12.2012 Melbotech Cycling Team Mol Zilvermeer
08.09.2012 Melbotech Cycling Team Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock