Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 1
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 2
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 8
05.10.2014 Gieten (SUP) 13
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 8
19.10.2014 Valkenburg (CDM) 26
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 3
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 6
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 5
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 1
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 8
23.11.2014 Spa - Francorchamps (SUP) 14
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 3
07.12.2014 Overijse 8
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 8
21.12.2014 Namen (CDM) 40
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 37
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 18
04.01.2015 Leuven (Soudal) 2015 15
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 4
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 28
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 10
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 11
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 2
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 2
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 22
2018-2019 Tarteletto-Isorex
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2013-2014 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2012-2013 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
2011-2012 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.11.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Stene - Oostende (VCC)
14.09.2014 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team Wiekevorst (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.12.2013 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare Lichtervelde (VCC)
15.12.2013 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare Meulebeke (VCC)
14.09.2013 Kon. VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock