Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 4
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 4
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 4
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 3
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 1
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 8
04.10.2014 Vorselaar (DMV) 4
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 3
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 1
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 2
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 5
26.10.2014 Meulebeke 2
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 4
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 1
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 8
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 2
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 8
22.11.2014 Koksijde 3
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 3
06.12.2014 Hasselt (BBT) 1
07.12.2014 Overijse 1
13.12.2014 Antwerpen (Soudal) 3
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 3
27.12.2014 Bredene 2
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 6
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 2
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) - 2de jaars 7
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 3
25.01.2015 Diest 2
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 3
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten 2
14.02.2015 Middelkerke 3
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 2
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 1
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 4
2019-2020 Telenet-Baloise Lions
2018-2019 Telenet Fidea Lions
2017-2018 Telenet Fidea Lions
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
11.12.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Overijse
24.09.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Stabroek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
21.02.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lebbeke
07.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Overijse
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
02.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC)
12.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
21.09.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Erpe - Mere

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock