Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 15
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 7
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 7
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 13
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 12
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 2
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 1
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 15
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 11
25.10.2014 Kruibeke 8
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 1
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 4
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 8
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 6
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 8
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 18
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC) 1
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 4
20.12.2014 Lichtervelde (VCC) 1
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 4
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 1
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 27
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC) 6
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 31
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 11
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 12
2015-2016 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2015-2016 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2012-2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
2011-2012 VA-Cycling Team Zele
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
28.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Balegem (VCC)
20.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lichtervelde (VCC)
06.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Wetteren (VCC)
26.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC)
11.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Elst - Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.10.2013 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Elst-Brakel (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
24.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 KSC Dendersteek Labiekes Zelzate (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock