Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

DCM Cycling Team
21.09.2014 Erpe - Mere 10
27.09.2014 Neerpelt ( Soudal ) 15
12.10.2014 Ronse (BBT) 25
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 5
25.10.2014 Mannheim 1
01.11.2014 Oudenaarde - Koppenberg (BBT) 9
09.11.2014 Ruddervoorde (SUP) 7
11.11.2014 Niel (Soudal) 4
16.11.2014 Gavere (SUP) 14
22.11.2014 Wuustwezel 5
30.11.2014 Hamme (BBT) 27
07.12.2014 Overijse 5
14.12.2014 Mol - Zilvermeer 6
20.12.2014 Essen (BBT) 2
26.12.2014 Heusden - Zolder (CDM) 27
30.12.2014 Loenhout (BBT) 14
01.01.2015 Baal (BBT) 15
10.01.2015 Erpe - Mere (BK) 7
17.01.2015 Zonnebeke 9
18.01.2015 Ottignies (BVB) 2
25.01.2015 Hoogerheide (CDM) 30
07.02.2015 Lille (BBT) 16
08.02.2015 Hoogstraten (SUP) 11
14.02.2015 Middelkerke (SUP) 16
15.02.2015 Eeklo (BVB) 4
21.02.2015 Lebbeke 4
22.02.2015 Oostmalle 16
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2015-2016 DCM Cycling Team
2015-2016 ACROG Balen BC
2014-2015 DCM Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
01.01.2016 ACROG Balen BC Baal - bpost bank trofee
13.12.2015 ACROG Balen BC Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
06.12.2015 DCM Cycling Team Overijse
01.11.2015 ACROG Balen BC Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.10.2014 DCM Cycling Team Mannheim
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
12.10.2013 Elst-Brakel (VCC)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock