Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Mario Lammens

06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 21
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 2
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 4
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 3
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 2
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 3
16.10.2014 Ardooie 2
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 1
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 4
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 3
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 3
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC) 1
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 4
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 1
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 4
06.12.2014 Wetteren (VCC) 4
07.12.2014 Nijlen (BK) 5
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 2
26.12.2014 Beernem (VCC) 2
28.12.2014 Balegem (VCC) 2
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC) 1
25.01.2015 Assenede (VCC) 3
04.02.2015 Maldegem 2
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
04.01.2015 Waregem (VCC)
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC)
08.11.2014 Zelzate (VCC)
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
17.02.2013 Eeklo
06.02.2013 Maldegem
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
06.01.2013 Waregem (VCC)
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
20.10.2012 Bredene (VCC)
07.10.2012 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Eeklo
22.01.2012 Assenede (VCC)
26.12.2011 Beernem (VCC)
10.12.2011 Varsenare (VCC)
19.11.2011 Zelzate (VCC)
11.11.2011 Zaffelare-Lochristi (VCC)
16.10.2011 Zingem (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.12.2010 Maldegem
18.12.2010 Lichtervelde
11.12.2010 Varsenare
04.12.2010 Aalter-Lotenhulle
28.11.2010 Drongen
13.11.2010 Zelzate
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
13.02.2010 Eeklo
03.02.2010 Maldegem
24.01.2010 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
16.01.2010 Langemark ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2009 Uitbergen
19.12.2009 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
21.11.2009 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
14.11.2009 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2009 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
08.11.2009 Ronse
07.11.2009 Brakel - Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2009 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
24.10.2009 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
18.10.2009 Zingem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
15.10.2009 Ardooie
04.10.2009 Moerbeke - Waas ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
27.09.2009 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.09.2009 Eernegem
19.09.2009 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Eeklo
25.01.2009 Assenede ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.12.2008 Lichtervelde ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.12.2008 Antwerpen
13.12.2008 Varsenare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
06.12.2008 Aalter-Lotenhulle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
30.11.2008 Drongen-Baarle ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
22.11.2008 Laarne ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
15.11.2008 Zelzate ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
11.11.2008 Zaffelare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
09.11.2008 Ronse
08.11.2008 Brakel-Zegelsem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
26.10.2008 Lochristi ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
25.10.2008 Bredene ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
28.09.2008 De Pinte ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
20.09.2008 Knesselare ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
07.09.2008 Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.02.2008 Eeklo
30.01.2008 Maldegem
20.01.2008 Assenede ( finale VCC )
13.01.2008 Waregem ( VCC )
12.01.2008 Langemark ( VCC )
29.12.2007 Middelkerke
26.12.2007 Beernem ( VCC )
23.12.2007 Balegem ( VCC )
16.12.2007 Uitbergen
09.12.2007 Maldegem ( VCC )
08.12.2007 Varsenare ( VCC )
01.12.2007 Aalter - Lotenhulle ( VCC )
25.11.2007 Drongen-Baarle
11.11.2007 Zaffelare
03.11.2007 Brakel-Zegelsem
28.10.2007 Lochristi
27.10.2007 Bredene
21.10.2007 Zingem
07.10.2007 Moerbeke-Waas
15.09.2007 Knesselare

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock