Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Steve Gruwier

06.09.2014 Steenhuffel - Londerzeel (DMV) 5
07.09.2014 Zemst - Hofstade (DMV) 41
14.09.2014 Wiekevorst (DMV) 5
20.09.2014 Knesselare ( VCC) - PK 3
28.09.2014 Hobken (DMV) 3
05.10.2014 Moerbeke - Waas (VCC) 2
11.10.2014 Elst - Brakel (VCC) 3
16.10.2014 Ardooie 2
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC) 1
19.10.2014 Zingem (VCC) 6
26.10.2014 Lochristi - Hijfte (VCC) 3
02.11.2014 Sint-Jan In Eremo (VCC) 4
11.11.2014 Stene - Oostende (VCC) 2
16.11.2014 Zele (VCC) 6
22.11.2014 Uitbergen (VCC) 7
07.12.2014 Nijlen (BK) 10
13.12.2014 Varsenare (VCC - PK ) 13
2011-2012 Asfra Racing Team
2010-2011 Asfra Racing Team
2009-2010 Asfra Racing Team
2008-2009 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
18.10.2014 Bredene (VCC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
05.02.2014 Maldegem
26.12.2013 Beernem (VCC)
14.12.2013 Varsenare (VCC)
07.12.2013 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
23.11.2013 Uitbergen (VCC)
09.11.2013 Zelzate (VCC)
03.11.2013 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (VCC)
27.10.2013 Lochristi (VCC)
20.10.2013 Zingem (VCC)
19.10.2013 Bredene (VCC)
17.10.2013 Ardooie
06.10.2013 Moerbeke-Waas (VCC)
21.09.2013 Knesselare (VCC)
14.09.2013 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
07.09.2013 Steenhuffel (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
23.02.2013 Lebbeke
27.01.2013 Assenede (VCC)
26.12.2012 Beernem (VCC)
23.12.2012 Balegem (VCC)
09.12.2012 Bilstain (BK)
01.12.2012 Aalter-Lotenhulle (VCC)
25.11.2012 Maria-Aalter (VCC)
24.11.2012 Uitbergen (VCC)
17.11.2012 Zelzate (VCC)
01.11.2012 Nossegem (DMV)
28.10.2012 Lochristi (VCC)
13.10.2012 Serskamp (VCC)
23.09.2012 Hoboken (DMV)
15.09.2012 Knesselare (VCC)
08.09.2012 Zemst-Hofstade (DMV)
01.09.2012 Steenhuffel (DMV)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock